BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players

C2G Store

C2G HDMI Over CAT5 BOX RX
 

C2G HDMI Over CAT5 BOX RX

quicklinx:D0FLWS00
mfr#:89366
£209.57 ex VAT
C2G 100m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue
 
£88.25 ex VAT
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 
£42.87 ex VAT
C2G USB C Docking Station with HDMI, DisplayPort and VGA
 
£124.46 ex VAT
C2G Docking station - USB-C, VGA, HDMI, DP
 

C2G Docking station - USB-C, VGA, HDMI, DP

quicklinx:FZ4KWS00
mfr#:84439
£91.52 ex VAT
C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 
£30.20 ex VAT
  • Need a cable? Use our finder
  • Twitter Logo
  • Consumables Configurator
  • Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn